EMGP Blisworth 5 - 17 May 2019 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 281 Haydn Arnall M20 26:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
2 2 1 546 Mark Hill MS 26:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
3 3 2 526 Jay Fallaize MS 27:06 Higham Harriers
4 4 3 478 Alistair McDonnell MS 27:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 1 505 Stephen Marks M40 27:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 4 417 Paul Taylor MS 27:50 Kimberley & District Striders
7 7 5 461 Daniel Mould MS 27:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 6 82 Thomas Dell MS 27:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 7 508 Richard Pavey MS 28:08 Higham Harriers
10 10 8 78 Jack Chennell MS 28:13 Higham Harriers
11 11 9 471 Steve Tuttle MS 28:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 10 101 William Shippin MS 28:18 UKNetrunner.co.uk
13 13 2 561 Daniel Willaims M40 28:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 11 434 David Ball MS 28:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 12 374 Simon Mayes MS 28:37 Wellingborough & District AC
16 16 3 134 Matt Fowler M40 28:38 Kettering Town Harriers
17 17 1 74 Tony Letts M50 28:39 Northampton Road Runners
18 18 1 518 Mike Andrews M45 28:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 13 445 James Griggs MS 28:47 Coventry Godiva Harriers
20 20 4 365 Chris Wood M40 28:50 Silson AC
21 21 14 409 James Stringer MS 28:53 Wootton Road Runners
22 22 15 537 Simon Russell MS 29:06 Corby AC
23 23 5 397 Chris Curtis M40 29:11 Corby AC
24 24 16 84 Ali Herbert MS 29:12 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
25 25 6 334 Shannon Driscoll M40 29:13 Higham Harriers
26 26 17 484 Peter Mackrell MS 29:15 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
27 27 2 157 Phil West M45 29:19 Kettering Town Harriers
28 28 7 341 Phil Brigden M40 29:21 Kettering Town Harriers
29 29 8 562 Andy Inchley M40 29:23 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
30 30 18 549 Daniel Cook MS 29:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
31 31 2 295 Stephen Thompson M50 29:29 Kettering Town Harriers
32 32 3 144 David Kelly M50 29:29 Higham Harriers
33 33 19 301 David Lazenby MS 29:32 Wootton Road Runners
34 34 20 266 Ed Holley MS 29:33
35 35 21 351 Adam Eales MS 29:36 Harborough AC
36 36 22 527 David Conway MS 29:38 Coventry Godiva Harriers
37 37 23 480 William Howells MS 29:42 Kettering Town Harriers
38 38 3 571 Emerson Combstock M45 29:43 Coventry Godiva Harriers
39 39 24 451 Lee Murphy MS 29:45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40 40 25 20 Lloyd Cross MS 29:48 Shenley Striders
41 41 9 257 Adam Hills M40 29:50 Bedford Harriers AC
42 42 26 441 John Bevan MS 29:51
43 43 27 440 Brad Allen MS 29:56 Hinckley Running Club
44 44 1 24 Andy Green M55 29:58 Team East Haddon
45 45 28 333 Luke Myers MS 29:59 Kettering Town Harriers
46 46 29 454 Lee Taylor MS 30:02 Daventry Road Runners
47 47 10 567 Tim Thurlow M40 30:03 Wootton Road Runners
48 48 11 39 Dermot Martin M40 30:03 Bearbrook Running Club
49 49 30 343 Sam Dear MS 30:03 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
50 50 12 317 Gavin Hancock M40 30:14 Higham Harriers
51 51 31 125 Daniel Clarke MS 30:16 Daventry Road Runners
52 52 32 497 Mantas Vilimas MS 30:20 Higham Harriers
53 53 13 310 Sean Crawley M40 30:25
54 54 33 405 Paul Huckle MS 30:31 Wellingborough & District AC
55 55 14 72 Jonathan Taylor M40 30:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
56 56 15 554 Nick Gower M40 30:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
57 57 34 147 Nicholas Stewart MS 30:36 Buckingham & Stowe RC
58 58 4 29 Chris Bell M50 30:37 Team East Haddon
59 59 35 97 Dewi Halcrow MS 30:38 Daventry Road Runners
60 60 36 299 Sean Stanley MS 30:39 Corby AC
61 61 16 107 Simon Read M40 30:39 Redway Runners
62 62 2 424 Steve Sharples M55 30:43 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
63 63 37 392 Kevin Tustain MS 30:44 Brackley and District RC
64 64 38 495 Will Eastman MS 30:46 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
65 65 39 302 Paul Lewis MS 30:47 Higham Harriers
66 66 40 538 Paul Mackay MS 30:48 Corby AC
67 67 17 490 Matt Carroll M40 30:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
68 68 41 583 Benjamin Harriman MS 30:49
69 69 4 100 Richard Lack M45 30:49 Wootton Road Runners
70 70 5 5 Ian Moser M45 30:49 Daventry Road Runners
71 71 42 313 Andrew Palombella MS 30:50
72 72 43 340 Dan Karaiskou MS 30:54
73 73 18 443 Benjamin Shirley M40 30:55 Wellingborough & District AC
74 74 19 349 Rafal Buzuk M40 31:05 Kettering Town Harriers
75 75 6 127 Julian Blackwell M45 31:08 Wellingborough & District AC
76 76 44 427 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
77 77 7 378 Jon Kemp M45 31:14 Wellingborough & District AC
78 78 5 419 Andy Pacey M50 31:16 Silson AC
79 79 20 438 Richard Thomas M40 31:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
80 80 45 453 Joseph Shirley MS 31:19 Daventry Road Runners
81 81 46 81 Jeffrey Trybus MS 31:25 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
82 82 21 531 Matthew Tyrrell M40 31:26 Team East Haddon
83 1 1 342 Chloe Ridewood F20 31:27 Abingdon AC
84 83 22 493 Andrew Bunker M40 31:31 Higham Harriers
85 84 3 491 Kevin Shelton-Smith M55 31:33 Bedford Harriers AC
86 85 4 369 Paul Mills M55 31:36
87 86 23 159 Paul Barnes M40 31:40 Redway Runners
88 2 1 579 Amy Sarkies F40 31:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
89 87 24 501 David Sharman M40 31:50 Bedford Harriers AC
90 88 6 104 Ady King M50 31:59 Kettering Town Harriers
91 89 25 139 Adam Wright M40 32:05 Team East Haddon
92 3 1 66 Kelly Barnett FS 32:11 Wellingborough & District AC
93 90 2 88 Adam Bebbington M20 32:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 91 7 465 Simon Gurney M50 32:13 Shenley Striders
95 92 47 485 Adam King MS 32:19 Higham Harriers
96 93 26 370 Matt Turner M40 32:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
97 94 48 90 Jack Pearson MS 32:22 Daventry Road Runners
98 95 8 329 Andrew Wasdell M45 32:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
99 96 9 10 Will Raybould M45 32:26 Human Energy AC
100 97 8 105 Mark Bonham M50 32:28 Wellingborough & District AC
101 98 49 18 Andy Sealey MS 32:29 Shenley Striders
102 99 50 574 Ryan Ward MS 32:37
103 100 51 557 James Williams MS 32:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
104 101 27 391 Michael Carrea M40 32:39 Wootton Road Runners
105 102 28 463 Shaun Ledington M40 32:39 Northampton Road Runners
106 103 10 573 Stuart Wheeldon M45 32:40 Team East Haddon
107 104 29 507 Ricky Butler M40 32:41
108 4 1 300 Gemma Hoddle F35 32:41 Higham Harriers
109 105 11 76 Andrew Clay M45 32:46
110 106 30 569 Daniel Cliffe M40 32:51 Northampton Road Runners
111 107 52 26 Ian Jones MS 32:52 Wellingborough & District AC
112 108 5 261 Bruce Whitehead M55 32:52 Kettering Town Harriers
113 109 31 379 Scott Fisher M40 32:53
114 110 9 94 Richard Barcock M50 32:55 Bearbrook Running Club
115 5 2 469 Lisa-Marie Smith F35 32:56 Wellingborough & District AC
116 111 53 584 Aiden McGuirk MS 32:57
117 112 32 138 Mike Harvey M40 32:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 113 12 109 Jonathan Rudge M45 32:59 Bearbrook Running Club
119 114 13 398 Stuart Dimmock M45 33:00 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
120 115 1 509 Dave Chandler M60 33:07
121 116 6 482 Tony Baross M55 33:08 Wootton Road Runners
122 117 54 106 Chris Butler MS 33:11 Bearbrook Running Club
123 6 2 43 Louise Balloch FS 33:14 Daventry Road Runners
124 118 33 383 Tommy Dempsey M40 33:18 Northbrook Athletic Club
125 119 34 99 Michael Fryer M40 33:20 Bearbrook Running Club
126 120 35 449 Jay Smith M40 33:22 Silson AC
127 121 7 108 Richard Popiel M55 33:27 Silson AC
128 122 10 59 Jason English M50 33:29 Kettering Town Harriers
129 123 55 51 Tim Jakeman MS 33:29 Lonely Goat RC
130 124 56 536 Andrew Shaw MS 33:31 Northampton Road Runners
131 125 57 34 Oliver Pearson MS 33:31 Team East Haddon
132 126 36 321 Ben Norman M40 33:33 Higham Harriers
133 7 3 570 Victoria Aycliff F35 33:38 Wootton Road Runners
134 8 2 533 Zoe Kemp F40 33:41 Human Energy AC
135 9 1 414 Helen Heley F45 33:41 Silson AC
136 10 3 124 Helen Talbot F40 33:42 Nuneaton Harriers
137 127 8 513 Robert White M55 33:42 Team East Haddon
138 11 4 510 Wendy Webber F40 33:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
139 128 58 40 Daniel Day MS 33:44 Daventry Road Runners
140 129 59 161 Chris Williams MS 33:53
141 130 60 502 Craig Goodman MS 33:56 Wootton Road Runners
142 12 5 479 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 33:57 Wootton Road Runners
143 131 9 375 Bill Robinson M55 34:01 Kettering Town Harriers
144 132 37 389 Robert Thompson M40 34:05 Redway Runners
145 133 61 580 Matt Goode MS 34:08 Daventry Road Runners
146 134 14 70 Robert Richardson M45 34:11 Coventry Godiva Harriers
147 135 15 522 Daniel Gillert M45 34:11
148 136 62 142 Chris Gardner MS 34:13 Daventry Road Runners
149 137 10 44 Peter Barzetovic M55 34:14 Nuneaton Harriers
150 13 2 544 Julie-Ann Hammond F45 34:15 Silson AC
151 138 2 316 Jerry Pullinger M60 34:21 Bedford Harriers AC
152 14 4 68 Charlotte Yarker F35 34:24 Northampton Road Runners
153 139 16 83 David Phillips M45 34:32
154 140 11 262 Alan Roberts M55 34:32 Vale of Aylesbury AC
155 141 63 7 Todd Jeffery MS 34:33 Daventry Road Runners
156 15 3 368 Stephanie MacLeod FS 34:45 Bedford Harriers AC
157 142 17 525 Greg Ball M45 34:48 Silson AC
158 143 11 129 Tony Daglish M50 34:51 Redway Runners
159 16 4 413 Emma Beevor FS 34:53 Higham Harriers
160 17 5 291 Natasha Martin FS 34:53 Kettering Town Harriers
161 18 5 115 Lisa Jay F35 34:57 Bearbrook Running Club
162 144 12 140 Simon Worboys M55 34:57
163 145 64 268 Matthew Letts MS 34:59 Daventry Road Runners
164 146 13 551 Richard Moore M55 35:01 Wootton Road Runners
165 147 38 466 Nathan Smith M40 35:03 Wreake Runners
166 148 39 275 Martin Newton M40 35:04 Wellingborough & District AC
167 149 1 264 Dave Pettifer M70 35:06 Kenilworth Runners
168 19 6 21 Katie-Niamh Crawford FS 35:08 Shenley Striders
169 150 12 288 David Whatton M50 35:14 Northampton Road Runners
170 151 40 355 Nick Jones M40 35:16
171 152 65 271 Stephen Buck MS 35:17 Human Energy AC
172 153 13 393 Mark Moriarty M50 35:18 Wellingborough & District AC
173 154 41 564 Mark Kennedy M40 35:24 Northampton Road Runners
174 155 14 460 Alan Mould M55 35:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
175 156 3 382 Ken Willis M60 35:25 Northants Police Athletic Section
176 157 18 410 Matthew Tilt M45 35:26
177 158 42 116 Peter Ward M40 35:30 Team Balancise RC
178 20 3 132 Louise Andrews F45 35:36 Kenilworth Runners
179 159 66 499 Sean Gallagher MS 35:37 Kettering Town Harriers
180 21 6 77 Zoe Shepherd F35 35:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
181 160 67 330 Darren Ellsmore MS 35:44 Higham Harriers
182 22 7 120 Kairit FitzGerald F35 35:45 Wootton Road Runners
183 161 14 566 Philip Gazard M50 35:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
184 23 4 146 Elaine Fairbrother F45 35:46 Kettering Town Harriers
185 162 19 46 Dominic Tranter M45 35:48 Daventry Road Runners
186 24 6 328 Anna Fryer F40 35:50 Bearbrook Running Club
187 163 68 131 Stuart Clarke MS 35:51 Daventry Road Runners
188 25 1 337 Diane Baldwin F60 35:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
189 164 15 511 David Kingstone M50 35:56 Shenley Striders
190 165 16 563 Christopher Petrie M50 36:01
191 26 7 388 Bonita Robinson FS 36:02 Hermitage Harriers
192 166 43 529 Aaron Glue M40 36:03
193 167 20 481 Seb Perry M45 36:04 Northampton Road Runners
194 27 5 464 Elaine Sherwin F45 36:08 Leamington C & AC
195 168 17 396 Tim Chappell M50 36:10 Human Energy AC
196 169 4 477 Kevin Naughton M60 36:11 Sphinx AC
197 28 7 158 Claire Rulton F40 36:13 Bedford Harriers AC
198 170 44 552 Jamie Horsman M40 36:21 Brackley and District RC
199 29 6 293 Maree Jesson F45 36:23 Wootton Road Runners
200 171 45 517 Simon Tootell M40 36:23 Wootton Road Runners
201 172 18 252 Stephen James M50 36:25 Bedford Harriers AC
202 30 7 258 Laura Marsh F45 36:27 Bedford Harriers AC
203 173 15 418 Richard Jones M55 36:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
204 174 5 123 Rodney Berry M60 36:30 Daventry Road Runners
205 175 21 149 Naythan Bellamy M45 36:34 Higham Harriers
206 176 69 494 Neil Willis MS 36:36 Daventry Road Runners
207 31 8 377 Louise Kemp F40 36:38 Wellingborough & District AC
208 32 1 75 Alison Cobb F50 36:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
209 177 16 411 Andy Wilford M55 36:41 Huncote Harriers
210 178 46 86 Paul Barker M40 36:42 Daventry Road Runners
211 179 22 483 Matthew Reed M45 36:46 Wootton Road Runners
212 33 8 432 Emma Carter FS 36:56 Human Energy AC
213 180 23 555 Michael Elvin M45 36:58 Northampton Road Runners
214 181 19 401 Alan Griffiths M50 37:05 Wellingborough & District AC
215 34 9 582 Sally Willetts FS 37:07 Human Energy AC
216 182 70 512 Rob Corless MS 37:08 Northampton Road Runners
217 35 1 135 Kerry Munn F55 37:13 Kettering Town Harriers
218 183 6 363 Simon King M60 37:16 Bedford Harriers AC
219 36 8 36 Annette Clarke F45 37:20 Daventry Road Runners
220 37 9 516 Robyn Thorman F40 37:22 Wootton Road Runners
221 184 71 548 Bryan Ogilvie MS 37:24 Northampton Road Runners
222 38 10 50 Rachel Temple-Fry FS 37:25 Daventry Road Runners
223 185 47 376 Dan Kenward M40 37:29 Daventry Road Runners
224 186 24 265 Michael Munro M45 37:30 Bedford Harriers AC
225 187 25 506 Peter Moor M45 37:32 Northampton Road Runners
226 39 10 489 Caroline Carroll F40 37:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 188 26 33 Mark Peterkin M45 37:34
228 189 20 162 Richard McGuirk M50 37:36
229 190 72 322 Richard Woodward MS 37:42 Bedford Harriers AC
230 191 73 151 Ken Wong MS 37:44 Wootton Road Runners
231 40 8 429 Jo Japp F35 37:50 Silson AC
232 192 74 532 Shaun Busby MS 37:50 Bedford Harriers AC
233 193 75 452 Desmond Fitzgerald MS 37:51 Wootton Road Runners
234 194 76 325 Mark Clements MS 37:52
235 41 11 98 Deborah Martin F40 37:53 Bearbrook Running Club
236 42 2 128 Yvonne Scarrott F50 37:54 Nene Valley Harriers
237 195 21 145 Matthew Stone M50 37:55
238 196 22 19 John Lindsay M50 37:56 Daventry Road Runners
239 197 48 542 Imran Ali M40 37:57 Sphinx AC
240 43 9 541 Nicola Crookes F45 37:58 Brackley and District RC
241 198 77 515 Luke Reeves MS 38:00 Daventry Road Runners
242 199 17 17 Michael Howell M55 38:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
243 44 9 423 Miriam Drewett F35 38:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
244 200 49 87 Chris Corbin M40 38:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
245 201 7 55 Mitch Timms M60 38:13 Sphinx AC
246 202 18 577 Kevin Church M55 38:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
247 203 2 250 Keith Moreman M70 38:20 Daventry Road Runners
248 204 8 126 Andrew Hoare M60 38:22 Silson AC
249 45 11 280 Fern Yull FS 38:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
250 205 19 543 Jon Walker M55 38:27 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
251 206 9 520 Paul Smart M60 38:37 Human Energy AC
252 46 2 366 Nora Haggart F60 38:39
253 207 78 421 James Lowe MS 38:44 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
254 208 10 16 Alex Montgomery M60 38:51 Leamington C & AC
255 209 79 357 Peter Fadden MS 38:52
256 210 23 572 Mark Nicholls M50 38:54 Northampton Road Runners
257 47 2 475 Sue Torrance F55 38:56 Silson AC
258 211 24 274 Julian Potts M50 38:59
259 48 3 71 Helen Jones F50 39:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
260 212 11 37 Alan Hall M60 39:08 Northampton Road Runners
261 213 27 122 Nik Edwards M45 39:10 Shenley Striders
262 49 10 110 Lucy Rudge F45 39:14 Bearbrook Running Club
263 214 12 141 David Jarrett M60 39:18 Silson AC
264 50 3 436 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 39:23
265 51 12 353 Amy Galvin Elliott FS 39:24 Human Energy AC
266 52 12 456 Frances Hooper F40 39:29 Wootton Road Runners
267 215 50 95 Anthony Poncia M40 39:30 Kettering Town Harriers
268 53 10 386 Emma Moore F35 39:31 Wellingborough & District AC
269 216 28 297 Matt Pyecroft M45 39:31
270 217 29 344 Mark Haynes M45 39:32 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
271 218 80 450 Anthony Baker MS 39:32 Daventry Road Runners
272 219 30 362 Mike Ansell M45 39:32 Wellingborough & District AC
273 220 3 53 Stuart Cowan M70 39:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
274 221 1 276 Charles Jones M65 39:36 Northbrook Athletic Club
275 222 31 431 Clive Miller M45 39:38
276 223 51 327 Tim Southam M40 39:42
277 224 20 367 Steve Prior M55 39:42 Northampton Road Runners
278 225 25 112 Ashley Walden M50 39:45
279 54 13 133 Tracey Ferris F40 39:46 Wootton Road Runners
280 226 21 534 Andy Cottrell M55 39:47 Northampton Road Runners
281 227 26 474 Roger Taylor M50 39:50 Northampton Road Runners
282 228 13 9 Neil Martin M60 39:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
283 229 22 356 Chris Fadden M55 39:59
284 230 23 148 Michael Dowdy M55 40:00
285 231 52 320 Philip Parker M40 40:00
286 55 4 523 Janet Mitchell F55 40:03 Wootton Road Runners
287 232 81 283 Tom Nightingale MS 40:05
288 233 53 468 Stephen Glover M40 40:05
289 56 11 4 Mandy Moser F45 40:08 Daventry Road Runners
290 57 4 96 Barbara Poncia F50 40:12 Kettering Town Harriers
291 58 11 278 Rachel Moss F35 40:13
292 234 24 420 Mark Poulton M55 40:15 Brackley and District RC
293 59 13 390 Olivia Ferrie FS 40:16 Silson AC
294 235 14 486 Michael Kendall M60 40:17 Wootton Road Runners
295 60 12 403 Georgina Andrews F35 40:20 Wellingborough & District AC
296 236 25 559 Antonio Amato M55 40:21 Wootton Road Runners
297 237 26 439 Eoin Tweeddale M55 40:25 Brackley and District RC
298 61 12 385 Natasha Wain F45 40:27 Wellingborough & District AC
299 238 82 550 Luke-Aaron Watkins MS 40:28 Stratford-upon-Avon
300 239 32 585 Christopher Duffy M45 40:31 Human Energy AC
301 62 5 457 Carrie Carruthers F55 40:33 Wootton Road Runners
302 240 33 287 Richard Lawson M45 40:40
303 63 6 530 Dawn McCafferty F55 40:41
304 64 5 42 Laura Sullivan F50 40:51 Daventry Road Runners
305 65 13 111 Helen Walden F45 40:57
306 241 27 25 Charles Corbett M55 40:57
307 242 28 358 Stephen Gale M55 40:58
308 243 27 22 Julian Chronicle M50 40:59 Brackley and District RC
309 66 14 41 Nadine Gray F40 41:05 Daventry Road Runners
310 67 7 137 Clair Stewart F55 41:08
311 244 15 152 Steve Smith M60 41:10 Wootton Road Runners
312 245 4 60 Peter Courtney M70 41:12
313 246 16 27 Gary Grimsley M60 41:15 Desford Striders
314 247 17 467 Ian Ward M60 41:18 Sphinx AC
315 248 54 52 Alasdair MacSporran M40 41:21 Brackley and District RC
316 249 34 575 Richard Pye M45 41:26 Human Energy AC
317 250 28 346 Michael Parks M50 41:36
318 251 35 155 Lee Coulson M45 41:44 Wootton Road Runners
319 252 83 535 Samuel Snell MS 41:47
320 68 15 119 Kay Duffy F40 41:50 Wootton Road Runners
321 69 13 2 Denise Hackett F35 41:51 Daventry Road Runners
322 253 5 384 Tom Sullivan M70 41:52
323 254 29 54 Shaun De Clancy M55 42:02 Wellingborough & District AC
324 70 14 472 Charlene Bennett FS 42:10 Desborough & Rothwell
325 71 16 528 Karen Tincknell F40 42:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
326 255 84 428 Damien Jones MS 42:17 Northampton Road Runners
327 72 8 371 Lesley Gaunt F55 42:19
328 256 55 459 David Osborne M40 42:21 Wootton Road Runners
329 257 36 65 Jason Mothersole M45 42:25
330 73 6 458 Julie Long F50 42:27 Silson AC
331 74 14 294 Helen Joyce F35 42:32 Yaxley Runners
332 258 18 93 Tom Brassington M60 42:36 Bedford Harriers AC
333 259 29 279 Darren Yull M50 42:43 Buckingham & Stowe RC
334 260 30 470 John Eales M50 42:50 Northampton Road Runners
335 75 17 387 Michelle Hollis F40 42:52
336 261 30 160 Trevor White M55 42:53
337 76 9 444 Gabrielle Deere F55 42:53 Wootton Road Runners
338 77 14 380 Claire Pollendine F45 42:56 Northampton Road Runners
339 78 15 309 Sarah Crawley F35 42:58
340 262 6 473 Keith Cook M70 43:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
341 79 18 435 Nikki Mansell F40 43:08 Silson AC
342 80 15 540 Laura Loveridge FS 43:10 Wootton Road Runners
343 81 7 539 Deana Loveridge F50 43:10 Wootton Road Runners
344 82 16 545 Helen Deacon FS 43:11
345 263 31 553 Peter Newton M50 43:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
346 83 16 433 Cez Probert F35 43:17 Silson AC
347 84 17 448 Nic Black F35 43:18 Silson AC
348 264 31 496 Peter Pack M55 43:20 Bedford Harriers AC
349 85 19 323 Joanne Smythe F40 43:23
350 86 15 412 Marie Wilford F45 43:26 Huncote Harriers
351 87 16 352 Tracey Harris F45 43:43 Silson AC
352 88 17 48 Anne-Marie Gordon F45 43:48 Brackley and District RC
353 89 10 28 Anne Robertson F55 43:49 Desford Striders
354 90 8 524 Justine Verwey F50 43:54 Silson AC
355 265 85 61 Dominic Coleman MS 43:56 Wellingborough & District AC
356 266 19 381 Steve Gaunt M60 43:58
357 91 3 312 Lin Farrow F60 44:00 Harborough AC
358 267 86 488 Andrew Timothy MS 44:05 Sphinx AC
359 268 2 285 Christopher Clarke M65 44:06 Biggleswade AC
360 92 17 282 Kirstie MacDougall FS 44:08
361 93 11 487 Karen Timothy F55 44:11 Sphinx AC
362 94 12 442 Deborah Tremayne F55 44:15 Daventry Road Runners
363 95 18 319 Marisa Parker F45 44:17
364 269 3 455 Jon Dilworth M65 44:22 Northampton Road Runners
365 96 18 331 Polly Knight FS 44:27
366 97 20 326 Kerry Batten F40 44:33
367 98 19 156 Stephanie Gardner FS 44:33
368 99 18 256 Claire Lathall F35 44:36 Bedford Harriers AC
369 100 1 446 Fi-Han Bromilow F65 44:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
370 101 20 335 Sarah Ryder FS 44:41 Team East Haddon
371 102 21 336 Lyndsay Jordan F40 44:41
372 103 22 12 Leah Hartwell F40 44:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
373 104 2 347 Sheila Humphries F65 44:57 Bedford Harriers AC
374 270 4 89 Cliff Bebbington M65 45:04
375 105 13 103 Jackie King F55 45:10 Kettering Town Harriers
376 271 87 581 Stephen Willetts MS 45:13 Human Energy AC
377 106 19 85 Ti Aigoro F35 45:14 Daventry Road Runners
378 272 1 462 Allan Lock M75 45:26 Midland Masters
379 107 21 31 Rachel Palmer FS 45:26 Northampton Road Runners
380 108 23 49 Chloe Plester F40 45:40 Brackley and District RC
381 273 20 307 Stephen Crane M60 45:59 Bedford Harriers AC
382 274 7 15 Thomas Dable M70 46:05 Kenilworth Runners
383 109 4 56 Jackie Popland F60 46:07 Bedford Harriers AC
384 275 8 272 Paul Thomas M70 46:12 Leighton Fun Runners
385 110 19 69 Kim Pusey F45 46:13 Wootton Road Runners
386 111 9 136 Debra Tame F50 46:25 Northampton Road Runners
387 112 10 254 Julia Churcher-Upton F50 46:34 Bedford Harriers AC
388 113 22 315 Helen Whiting FS 46:57
389 114 5 416 Valerie Anslow F60 46:59 Wellingborough & District AC
390 115 6 79 Margaret Bond F60 47:01 Wellingborough & District AC
391 116 20 556 Paula Soloman F45 47:15 Northampton Road Runners
392 117 11 406 Mandy Crabb F50 47:21 Wellingborough & District AC
393 118 24 402 Louisa Jackson F40 47:31
394 119 23 332 Katy Pengilley FS 47:36 Wellingborough & District AC
395 120 24 521 Katherine Wade FS 47:38 Wellingborough & District AC
396 276 1 150 Larry Corkery M80 47:41 Bedford Harriers AC
397 121 25 311 Katie Fletcher FS 47:48
398 122 14 32 Felicity Aries F55 48:00 Wellingborough & District AC
399 123 15 273 Anne Counter F55 48:08 Daventry Road Runners
400 124 12 345 Eva Kovacs F50 48:11 Bedford Harriers AC
401 125 3 154 Sally Hewitt F65 48:20 Wellingborough & District AC
402 126 13 578 Caroline Owers F50 48:47 Northampton Road Runners
403 277 37 395 Toby Williams M45 48:48 Human Energy AC
404 127 26 504 Karen Eke FS 48:53 Northampton Road Runners
405 128 27 339 Debi Fisher FS 49:12
406 129 21 558 Karen Shakespeare F45 49:19 Northampton Road Runners
407 130 25 415 Jenny Lancaster F40 49:28
408 131 16 576 Hazel Church F55 49:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
409 132 22 253 Rebecca Salkeld F45 49:33 Silson AC
410 278 88 364 Richard Joy MS 49:35
411 133 17 359 Sara Gale F55 49:48
412 279 21 292 John Tomlinson M60 49:53 Daventry Road Runners
413 134 7 560 Karen Bugaj F60 49:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
414 135 1 14 Pauline Dable F70 50:02 Kenilworth Runners
415 136 23 476 Samantha Reynolds F45 50:03 Silson AC
416 137 28 519 Emma Robinson FS 50:20 Wellingborough & District AC
417 138 18 290 Carole Whatton F55 50:42 Northampton Road Runners
418 139 24 394 Helen Perkin F45 50:44 Human Energy AC
419 280 2 102 Gerald Billis M80 50:48 Wootton Road Runners
420 281 32 63 Ray Cooke M50 50:50 Bedford Harriers AC
421 282 38 255 Robert Churcher-Upton M45 50:55 Bedford Harriers AC
422 283 9 267 Ray Lack M70 51:01 Harborough AC
423 140 25 153 Karen Lower F45 51:04 Wellingborough & District AC
424 284 2 121 Tom Marchi M75 51:10 Sphinx AC
425 141 26 492 Kerry Bate F40 51:50 Desborough & Rothwell
426 142 29 35 Rebecca Wheaver FS 51:57 Daventry Road Runners
427 285 10 73 Tim Hulett M70 53:38 Silson AC
428 143 30 514 Abby Hawkins FS 53:43 Silson AC
429 144 31 565 Brooke Vargyas FS 53:44
430 145 8 547 Ginette Pilkington F60 54:09 Human Energy AC
431 146 14 425 Annette Hawkins F50 54:09 Human Energy AC
432 147 26 6 Elizabeth Hummel F45 54:20 Daventry Road Runners
433 286 22 437 Peter Lawley M60 54:29
434 287 89 426 Adam Wilson MS 54:36 Wootton Road Runners
435 148 32 422 Jade Letts FS 55:30 Daventry Road Runners
436 149 4 338 Valerie Cross F65 55:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
437 150 19 498 Sue O'Sullivan F55 56:14 Wootton Road Runners
438 151 20 372 Amy Badkin F35 56:40 Daventry Road Runners
439 288 33 23 Chris Mullaney M50 56:40 Daventry Road Runners
440 152 33 400 Danielle Yarnold FS 60:32
441 153 21 399 Jess Fellowes F35 60:32
442 154 20 308 Carolanne Gibson F55 63:11
443 155 22 306 Melanie Joy F35 63:11
444 289 5 407 Charles Goadsby M65 63:33 Daventry Road Runners
445 290 6 500 David Butler M65 64:54 Wootton Road Runners
446 156 21 568 Theresa Clarke F55 66:24 Wellingborough & District AC
447 157 27 408 Samantha Franklin F45 66:24
448 158 28 286 Elaine Massie F45 66:54
449 291 56 430 Carl Dillow M40 66:55 Wootton Road Runners