|
M/F |
Cat |
No. |
Name |
Cat |
Time |
Club |
83 |
1 |
1 |
342 |
Chloe Ridewood |
F20 |
31:27 |
Abingdon AC |
39 |
39 |
24 |
451 |
Lee Murphy |
MS |
29:45 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
250 |
205 |
19 |
543 |
Jon Walker |
M55 |
38:27 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
48 |
48 |
11 |
39 |
Dermot Martin |
M40 |
30:03 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
114 |
110 |
9 |
94 |
Richard Barcock |
M50 |
32:55 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
118 |
113 |
12 |
109 |
Jonathan Rudge |
M45 |
32:59 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
122 |
117 |
54 |
106 |
Chris Butler |
MS |
33:11 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
125 |
119 |
34 |
99 |
Michael Fryer |
M40 |
33:20 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
161 |
18 |
5 |
115 |
Lisa Jay |
F35 |
34:57 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
186 |
24 |
6 |
328 |
Anna Fryer |
F40 |
35:50 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
235 |
41 |
11 |
98 |
Deborah Martin |
F40 |
37:53 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
262 |
49 |
10 |
110 |
Lucy Rudge |
F45 |
39:14 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
41 |
41 |
9 |
257 |
Adam Hills |
M40 |
29:50 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
85 |
84 |
3 |
491 |
Kevin Shelton-Smith |
M55 |
31:33 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
89 |
87 |
24 |
501 |
David Sharman |
M40 |
31:50 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
151 |
138 |
2 |
316 |
Jerry Pullinger |
M60 |
34:21 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
156 |
15 |
3 |
368 |
Stephanie MacLeod |
FS |
34:45 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
197 |
28 |
7 |
158 |
Claire Rulton |
F40 |
36:13 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
201 |
172 |
18 |
252 |
Stephen James |
M50 |
36:25 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
202 |
30 |
7 |
258 |
Laura Marsh |
F45 |
36:27 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
218 |
183 |
6 |
363 |
Simon King |
M60 |
37:16 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
224 |
186 |
24 |
265 |
Michael Munro |
M45 |
37:30 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
229 |
190 |
72 |
322 |
Richard Woodward |
MS |
37:42 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
232 |
192 |
74 |
532 |
Shaun Busby |
MS |
37:50 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
332 |
258 |
18 |
93 |
Tom Brassington |
M60 |
42:36 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
348 |
264 |
31 |
496 |
Peter Pack |
M55 |
43:20 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
368 |
99 |
18 |
256 |
Claire Lathall |
F35 |
44:36 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
373 |
104 |
2 |
347 |
Sheila Humphries |
F65 |
44:57 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
381 |
273 |
20 |
307 |
Stephen Crane |
M60 |
45:59 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
383 |
109 |
4 |
56 |
Jackie Popland |
F60 |
46:07 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
387 |
112 |
10 |
254 |
Julia Churcher-Upton |
F50 |
46:34 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
396 |
276 |
1 |
150 |
Larry Corkery |
M80 |
47:41 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
400 |
124 |
12 |
345 |
Eva Kovacs |
F50 |
48:11 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
420 |
281 |
32 |
63 |
Ray Cooke |
M50 |
50:50 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
421 |
282 |
38 |
255 |
Robert Churcher-Upton |
M45 |
50:55 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
359 |
268 |
2 |
285 |
Christopher Clarke |
M65 |
44:06 |
Biggleswade AC |
63 |
63 |
37 |
392 |
Kevin Tustain |
MS |
30:44 |
Brackley and District RC |
198 |
170 |
44 |
552 |
Jamie Horsman |
M40 |
36:21 |
Brackley and District RC |
240 |
43 |
9 |
541 |
Nicola Crookes |
F45 |
37:58 |
Brackley and District RC |
292 |
234 |
24 |
420 |
Mark Poulton |
M55 |
40:15 |
Brackley and District RC |
297 |
237 |
26 |
439 |
Eoin Tweeddale |
M55 |
40:25 |
Brackley and District RC |
308 |
243 |
27 |
22 |
Julian Chronicle |
M50 |
40:59 |
Brackley and District RC |
315 |
248 |
54 |
52 |
Alasdair MacSporran |
M40 |
41:21 |
Brackley and District RC |
352 |
88 |
17 |
48 |
Anne-Marie Gordon |
F45 |
43:48 |
Brackley and District RC |
380 |
108 |
23 |
49 |
Chloe Plester |
F40 |
45:40 |
Brackley and District RC |
57 |
57 |
34 |
147 |
Nicholas Stewart |
MS |
30:36 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
333 |
259 |
29 |
279 |
Darren Yull |
M50 |
42:43 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
24 |
24 |
16 |
84 |
Ali Herbert |
MS |
29:12 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
81 |
81 |
46 |
81 |
Jeffrey Trybus |
MS |
31:25 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
22 |
22 |
15 |
537 |
Simon Russell |
MS |
29:06 |
Corby AC |
23 |
23 |
5 |
397 |
Chris Curtis |
M40 |
29:11 |
Corby AC |
60 |
60 |
36 |
299 |
Sean Stanley |
MS |
30:39 |
Corby AC |
66 |
66 |
40 |
538 |
Paul Mackay |
MS |
30:48 |
Corby AC |
19 |
19 |
13 |
445 |
James Griggs |
MS |
28:47 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
36 |
36 |
22 |
527 |
David Conway |
MS |
29:38 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
38 |
38 |
3 |
571 |
Emerson Combstock |
M45 |
29:43 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
146 |
134 |
14 |
70 |
Robert Richardson |
M45 |
34:11 |
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
46 |
46 |
29 |
454 |
Lee Taylor |
MS |
30:02 |
Daventry Road Runners |
51 |
51 |
31 |
125 |
Daniel Clarke |
MS |
30:16 |
Daventry Road Runners |
59 |
59 |
35 |
97 |
Dewi Halcrow |
MS |
30:38 |
Daventry Road Runners |
70 |
70 |
5 |
5 |
Ian Moser |
M45 |
30:49 |
Daventry Road Runners |
80 |
80 |
45 |
453 |
Joseph Shirley |
MS |
31:19 |
Daventry Road Runners |
97 |
94 |
48 |
90 |
Jack Pearson |
MS |
32:22 |
Daventry Road Runners |
123 |
6 |
2 |
43 |
Louise Balloch |
FS |
33:14 |
Daventry Road Runners |
139 |
128 |
58 |
40 |
Daniel Day |
MS |
33:44 |
Daventry Road Runners |
145 |
133 |
61 |
580 |
Matt Goode |
MS |
34:08 |
Daventry Road Runners |
148 |
136 |
62 |
142 |
Chris Gardner |
MS |
34:13 |
Daventry Road Runners |
155 |
141 |
63 |
7 |
Todd Jeffery |
MS |
34:33 |
Daventry Road Runners |
163 |
145 |
64 |
268 |
Matthew Letts |
MS |
34:59 |
Daventry Road Runners |
185 |
162 |
19 |
46 |
Dominic Tranter |
M45 |
35:48 |
Daventry Road Runners |
187 |
163 |
68 |
131 |
Stuart Clarke |
MS |
35:51 |
Daventry Road Runners |
204 |
174 |
5 |
123 |
Rodney Berry |
M60 |
36:30 |
Daventry Road Runners |
206 |
176 |
69 |
494 |
Neil Willis |
MS |
36:36 |
Daventry Road Runners |
210 |
178 |
46 |
86 |
Paul Barker |
M40 |
36:42 |
Daventry Road Runners |
219 |
36 |
8 |
36 |
Annette Clarke |
F45 |
37:20 |
Daventry Road Runners |
222 |
38 |
10 |
50 |
Rachel Temple-Fry |
FS |
37:25 |
Daventry Road Runners |
223 |
185 |
47 |
376 |
Dan Kenward |
M40 |
37:29 |
Daventry Road Runners |
238 |
196 |
22 |
19 |
John Lindsay |
M50 |
37:56 |
Daventry Road Runners |
241 |
198 |
77 |
515 |
Luke Reeves |
MS |
38:00 |
Daventry Road Runners |
247 |
203 |
2 |
250 |
Keith Moreman |
M70 |
38:20 |
Daventry Road Runners |
271 |
218 |
80 |
450 |
Anthony Baker |
MS |
39:32 |
Daventry Road Runners |
289 |
56 |
11 |
4 |
Mandy Moser |
F45 |
40:08 |
Daventry Road Runners |
304 |
64 |
5 |
42 |
Laura Sullivan |
F50 |
40:51 |
Daventry Road Runners |
309 |
66 |
14 |
41 |
Nadine Gray |
F40 |
41:05 |
Daventry Road Runners |
321 |
69 |
13 |
2 |
Denise Hackett |
F35 |
41:51 |
Daventry Road Runners |
362 |
94 |
12 |
442 |
Deborah Tremayne |
F55 |
44:15 |
Daventry Road Runners |
377 |
106 |
19 |
85 |
Ti Aigoro |
F35 |
45:14 |
Daventry Road Runners |
399 |
123 |
15 |
273 |
Anne Counter |
F55 |
48:08 |
Daventry Road Runners |
412 |
279 |
21 |
292 |
John Tomlinson |
M60 |
49:53 |
Daventry Road Runners |
426 |
142 |
29 |
35 |
Rebecca Wheaver |
FS |
51:57 |
Daventry Road Runners |
432 |
147 |
26 |
6 |
Elizabeth Hummel |
F45 |
54:20 |
Daventry Road Runners |
435 |
148 |
32 |
422 |
Jade Letts |
FS |
55:30 |
Daventry Road Runners |
438 |
151 |
20 |
372 |
Amy Badkin |
F35 |
56:40 |
Daventry Road Runners |
439 |
288 |
33 |
23 |
Chris Mullaney |
M50 |
56:40 |
Daventry Road Runners |
444 |
289 |
5 |
407 |
Charles Goadsby |
M65 |
63:33 |
Daventry Road Runners |
324 |
70 |
14 |
472 |
Charlene Bennett |
FS |
42:10 |
Desborough & Rothwell |
425 |
141 |
26 |
492 |
Kerry Bate |
F40 |
51:50 |
Desborough & Rothwell |
313 |
246 |
16 |
27 |
Gary Grimsley |
M60 |
41:15 |
Desford Striders |
353 |
89 |
10 |
28 |
Anne Robertson |
F55 |
43:49 |
Desford Striders |
35 |
35 |
21 |
351 |
Adam Eales |
MS |
29:36 |
Harborough AC |
357 |
91 |
3 |
312 |
Lin Farrow |
F60 |
44:00 |
Harborough AC |
422 |
283 |
9 |
267 |
Ray Lack |
M70 |
51:01 |
Harborough AC |
191 |
26 |
7 |
388 |
Bonita Robinson |
FS |
36:02 |
Hermitage Harriers |
3 |
3 |
2 |
526 |
Jay Fallaize |
MS |
27:06 |
Higham Harriers |
9 |
9 |
7 |
508 |
Richard Pavey |
MS |
28:08 |
Higham Harriers |
10 |
10 |
8 |
78 |
Jack Chennell |
MS |
28:13 |
Higham Harriers |
25 |
25 |
6 |
334 |
Shannon Driscoll |
M40 |
29:13 |
Higham Harriers |
32 |
32 |
3 |
144 |
David Kelly |
M50 |
29:29 |
Higham Harriers |
50 |
50 |
12 |
317 |
Gavin Hancock |
M40 |
30:14 |
Higham Harriers |
52 |
52 |
32 |
497 |
Mantas Vilimas |
MS |
30:20 |
Higham Harriers |
65 |
65 |
39 |
302 |
Paul Lewis |
MS |
30:47 |
Higham Harriers |
84 |
83 |
22 |
493 |
Andrew Bunker |
M40 |
31:31 |
Higham Harriers |
95 |
92 |
47 |
485 |
Adam King |
MS |
32:19 |
Higham Harriers |
108 |
4 |
1 |
300 |
Gemma Hoddle |
F35 |
32:41 |
Higham Harriers |
132 |
126 |
36 |
321 |
Ben Norman |
M40 |
33:33 |
Higham Harriers |
159 |
16 |
4 |
413 |
Emma Beevor |
FS |
34:53 |
Higham Harriers |
181 |
160 |
67 |
330 |
Darren Ellsmore |
MS |
35:44 |
Higham Harriers |
205 |
175 |
21 |
149 |
Naythan Bellamy |
M45 |
36:34 |
Higham Harriers |
43 |
43 |
27 |
440 |
Brad Allen |
MS |
29:56 |
Hinckley Running Club |
99 |
96 |
9 |
10 |
Will Raybould |
M45 |
32:26 |
Human Energy AC |
134 |
8 |
2 |
533 |
Zoe Kemp |
F40 |
33:41 |
Human Energy AC |
171 |
152 |
65 |
271 |
Stephen Buck |
MS |
35:17 |
Human Energy AC |
195 |
168 |
17 |
396 |
Tim Chappell |
M50 |
36:10 |
Human Energy AC |
212 |
33 |
8 |
432 |
Emma Carter |
FS |
36:56 |
Human Energy AC |
215 |
34 |
9 |
582 |
Sally Willetts |
FS |
37:07 |
Human Energy AC |
251 |
206 |
9 |
520 |
Paul Smart |
M60 |
38:37 |
Human Energy AC |
265 |
51 |
12 |
353 |
Amy Galvin Elliott |
FS |
39:24 |
Human Energy AC |
300 |
239 |
32 |
585 |
Christopher Duffy |
M45 |
40:31 |
Human Energy AC |
316 |
249 |
34 |
575 |
Richard Pye |
M45 |
41:26 |
Human Energy AC |
376 |
271 |
87 |
581 |
Stephen Willetts |
MS |
45:13 |
Human Energy AC |
403 |
277 |
37 |
395 |
Toby Williams |
M45 |
48:48 |
Human Energy AC |
418 |
139 |
24 |
394 |
Helen Perkin |
F45 |
50:44 |
Human Energy AC |
430 |
145 |
8 |
547 |
Ginette Pilkington |
F60 |
54:09 |
Human Energy AC |
431 |
146 |
14 |
425 |
Annette Hawkins |
F50 |
54:09 |
Human Energy AC |
209 |
177 |
16 |
411 |
Andy Wilford |
M55 |
36:41 |
Huncote Harriers |
350 |
86 |
15 |
412 |
Marie Wilford |
F45 |
43:26 |
Huncote Harriers |
167 |
149 |
1 |
264 |
Dave Pettifer |
M70 |
35:06 |
Kenilworth Runners |
178 |
20 |
3 |
132 |
Louise Andrews |
F45 |
35:36 |
Kenilworth Runners |
382 |
274 |
7 |
15 |
Thomas Dable |
M70 |
46:05 |
Kenilworth Runners |
414 |
135 |
1 |
14 |
Pauline Dable |
F70 |
50:02 |
Kenilworth Runners |
16 |
16 |
3 |
134 |
Matt Fowler |
M40 |
28:38 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
27 |
27 |
2 |
157 |
Phil West |
M45 |
29:19 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
28 |
28 |
7 |
341 |
Phil Brigden |
M40 |
29:21 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
31 |
31 |
2 |
295 |
Stephen Thompson |
M50 |
29:29 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
37 |
37 |
23 |
480 |
William Howells |
MS |
29:42 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
45 |
45 |
28 |
333 |
Luke Myers |
MS |
29:59 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
74 |
74 |
19 |
349 |
Rafal Buzuk |
M40 |
31:05 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
90 |
88 |
6 |
104 |
Ady King |
M50 |
31:59 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
112 |
108 |
5 |
261 |
Bruce Whitehead |
M55 |
32:52 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
128 |
122 |
10 |
59 |
Jason English |
M50 |
33:29 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
143 |
131 |
9 |
375 |
Bill Robinson |
M55 |
34:01 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
160 |
17 |
5 |
291 |
Natasha Martin |
FS |
34:53 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
179 |
159 |
66 |
499 |
Sean Gallagher |
MS |
35:37 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
184 |
23 |
4 |
146 |
Elaine Fairbrother |
F45 |
35:46 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
217 |
35 |
1 |
135 |
Kerry Munn |
F55 |
37:13 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
267 |
215 |
50 |
95 |
Anthony Poncia |
M40 |
39:30 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
290 |
57 |
4 |
96 |
Barbara Poncia |
F50 |
40:12 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
375 |
105 |
13 |
103 |
Jackie King |
F55 |
45:10 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
6 |
6 |
4 |
417 |
Paul Taylor |
MS |
27:50 |
Kimberley & District Striders |
194 |
27 |
5 |
464 |
Elaine Sherwin |
F45 |
36:08 |
Leamington C & AC |
254 |
208 |
10 |
16 |
Alex Montgomery |
M60 |
38:51 |
Leamington C & AC |
26 |
26 |
17 |
484 |
Peter Mackrell |
MS |
29:15 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
29 |
29 |
8 |
562 |
Andy Inchley |
M40 |
29:23 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
49 |
49 |
30 |
343 |
Sam Dear |
MS |
30:03 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
62 |
62 |
2 |
424 |
Steve Sharples |
M55 |
30:43 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
64 |
64 |
38 |
495 |
Will Eastman |
MS |
30:46 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
119 |
114 |
13 |
398 |
Stuart Dimmock |
M45 |
33:00 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
253 |
207 |
78 |
421 |
James Lowe |
MS |
38:44 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
270 |
217 |
29 |
344 |
Mark Haynes |
M45 |
39:32 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
384 |
275 |
8 |
272 |
Paul Thomas |
M70 |
46:12 |
Leighton Fun Runners |
129 |
123 |
55 |
51 |
Tim Jakeman |
MS |
33:29 |
Lonely Goat RC |
8 |
8 |
6 |
82 |
Thomas Dell |
MS |
27:54 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
11 |
11 |
9 |
471 |
Steve Tuttle |
MS |
28:15 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
76 |
76 |
44 |
427 |
Andrew Kirschner |
MS |
31:12 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
96 |
93 |
26 |
370 |
Matt Turner |
M40 |
32:21 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
98 |
95 |
8 |
329 |
Andrew Wasdell |
M45 |
32:25 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
138 |
11 |
4 |
510 |
Wendy Webber |
F40 |
33:43 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
183 |
161 |
14 |
566 |
Philip Gazard |
M50 |
35:46 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
188 |
25 |
1 |
337 |
Diane Baldwin |
F60 |
35:55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
243 |
44 |
9 |
423 |
Miriam Drewett |
F35 |
38:03 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
246 |
202 |
18 |
577 |
Kevin Church |
M55 |
38:17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
249 |
45 |
11 |
280 |
Fern Yull |
FS |
38:24 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
273 |
220 |
3 |
53 |
Stuart Cowan |
M70 |
39:32 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
325 |
71 |
16 |
528 |
Karen Tincknell |
F40 |
42:13 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
340 |
262 |
6 |
473 |
Keith Cook |
M70 |
43:07 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
369 |
100 |
1 |
446 |
Fi-Han Bromilow |
F65 |
44:38 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
372 |
103 |
22 |
12 |
Leah Hartwell |
F40 |
44:51 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
408 |
131 |
16 |
576 |
Hazel Church |
F55 |
49:30 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
413 |
134 |
7 |
560 |
Karen Bugaj |
F60 |
49:59 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
378 |
272 |
1 |
462 |
Allan Lock |
M75 |
45:26 |
Midland Masters |
236 |
42 |
2 |
128 |
Yvonne Scarrott |
F50 |
37:54 |
Nene Valley Harriers |
17 |
17 |
1 |
74 |
Tony Letts |
M50 |
28:39 |
Northampton Road Runners |
105 |
102 |
28 |
463 |
Shaun Ledington |
M40 |
32:39 |
Northampton Road Runners |
110 |
106 |
30 |
569 |
Daniel Cliffe |
M40 |
32:51 |
Northampton Road Runners |
130 |
124 |
56 |
536 |
Andrew Shaw |
MS |
33:31 |
Northampton Road Runners |
152 |
14 |
4 |
68 |
Charlotte Yarker |
F35 |
34:24 |
Northampton Road Runners |
169 |
150 |
12 |
288 |
David Whatton |
M50 |
35:14 |
Northampton Road Runners |
173 |
154 |
41 |
564 |
Mark Kennedy |
M40 |
35:24 |
Northampton Road Runners |
193 |
167 |
20 |
481 |
Seb Perry |
M45 |
36:04 |
Northampton Road Runners |
213 |
180 |
23 |
555 |
Michael Elvin |
M45 |
36:58 |
Northampton Road Runners |
216 |
182 |
70 |
512 |
Rob Corless |
MS |
37:08 |
Northampton Road Runners |
221 |
184 |
71 |
548 |
Bryan Ogilvie |
MS |
37:24 |
Northampton Road Runners |
225 |
187 |
25 |
506 |
Peter Moor |
M45 |
37:32 |
Northampton Road Runners |
256 |
210 |
23 |
572 |
Mark Nicholls |
M50 |
38:54 |
Northampton Road Runners |
260 |
212 |
11 |
37 |
Alan Hall |
M60 |
39:08 |
Northampton Road Runners |
277 |
224 |
20 |
367 |
Steve Prior |
M55 |
39:42 |
Northampton Road Runners |
280 |
226 |
21 |
534 |
Andy Cottrell |
M55 |
39:47 |
Northampton Road Runners |
281 |
227 |
26 |
474 |
Roger Taylor |
M50 |
39:50 |
Northampton Road Runners |
326 |
255 |
84 |
428 |
Damien Jones |
MS |
42:17 |
Northampton Road Runners |
334 |
260 |
30 |
470 |
John Eales |
M50 |
42:50 |
Northampton Road Runners |
338 |
77 |
14 |
380 |
Claire Pollendine |
F45 |
42:56 |
Northampton Road Runners |
364 |
269 |
3 |
455 |
Jon Dilworth |
M65 |
44:22 |
Northampton Road Runners |
379 |
107 |
21 |
31 |
Rachel Palmer |
FS |
45:26 |
Northampton Road Runners |
386 |
111 |
9 |
136 |
Debra Tame |
F50 |
46:25 |
Northampton Road Runners |
391 |
116 |
20 |
556 |
Paula Soloman |
F45 |
47:15 |
Northampton Road Runners |
402 |
126 |
13 |
578 |
Caroline Owers |
F50 |
48:47 |
Northampton Road Runners |
404 |
127 |
26 |
504 |
Karen Eke |
FS |
48:53 |
Northampton Road Runners |
406 |
129 |
21 |
558 |
Karen Shakespeare |
F45 |
49:19 |
Northampton Road Runners |
417 |
138 |
18 |
290 |
Carole Whatton |
F55 |
50:42 |
Northampton Road Runners |
175 |
156 |
3 |
382 |
Ken Willis |
M60 |
35:25 |
Northants Police Athletic Section |
124 |
118 |
33 |
383 |
Tommy Dempsey |
M40 |
33:18 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
274 |
221 |
1 |
276 |
Charles Jones |
M65 |
39:36 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
136 |
10 |
3 |
124 |
Helen Talbot |
F40 |
33:42 |
Nuneaton Harriers |
149 |
137 |
10 |
44 |
Peter Barzetovic |
M55 |
34:14 |
Nuneaton Harriers |
61 |
61 |
16 |
107 |
Simon Read |
M40 |
30:39 |
Redway Runners |
87 |
86 |
23 |
159 |
Paul Barnes |
M40 |
31:40 |
Redway Runners |
144 |
132 |
37 |
389 |
Robert Thompson |
M40 |
34:05 |
Redway Runners |
158 |
143 |
11 |
129 |
Tony Daglish |
M50 |
34:51 |
Redway Runners |
1 |
1 |
1 |
281 |
Haydn Arnall |
M20 |
26:22 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
2 |
2 |
1 |
546 |
Mark Hill |
MS |
26:47 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
4 |
4 |
3 |
478 |
Alistair McDonnell |
MS |
27:45 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
5 |
5 |
1 |
505 |
Stephen Marks |
M40 |
27:48 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
7 |
7 |
5 |
461 |
Daniel Mould |
MS |
27:51 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
13 |
13 |
2 |
561 |
Daniel Willaims |
M40 |
28:22 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
14 |
14 |
11 |
434 |
David Ball |
MS |
28:31 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
18 |
18 |
1 |
518 |
Mike Andrews |
M45 |
28:42 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
30 |
30 |
18 |
549 |
Daniel Cook |
MS |
29:26 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
55 |
55 |
14 |
72 |
Jonathan Taylor |
M40 |
30:34 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
56 |
56 |
15 |
554 |
Nick Gower |
M40 |
30:34 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
67 |
67 |
17 |
490 |
Matt Carroll |
M40 |
30:48 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
79 |
79 |
20 |
438 |
Richard Thomas |
M40 |
31:18 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
88 |
2 |
1 |
579 |
Amy Sarkies |
F40 |
31:49 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
93 |
90 |
2 |
88 |
Adam Bebbington |
M20 |
32:13 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
103 |
100 |
51 |
557 |
James Williams |
MS |
32:38 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
117 |
112 |
32 |
138 |
Mike Harvey |
M40 |
32:57 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
174 |
155 |
14 |
460 |
Alan Mould |
M55 |
35:24 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
180 |
21 |
6 |
77 |
Zoe Shepherd |
F35 |
35:41 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
203 |
173 |
15 |
418 |
Richard Jones |
M55 |
36:28 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
208 |
32 |
1 |
75 |
Alison Cobb |
F50 |
36:40 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
226 |
39 |
10 |
489 |
Caroline Carroll |
F40 |
37:34 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
242 |
199 |
17 |
17 |
Michael Howell |
M55 |
38:01 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
244 |
200 |
49 |
87 |
Chris Corbin |
M40 |
38:09 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
259 |
48 |
3 |
71 |
Helen Jones |
F50 |
39:07 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
282 |
228 |
13 |
9 |
Neil Martin |
M60 |
39:51 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
345 |
263 |
31 |
553 |
Peter Newton |
M50 |
43:13 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
436 |
149 |
4 |
338 |
Valerie Cross |
F65 |
55:51 |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
40 |
40 |
25 |
20 |
Lloyd Cross |
MS |
29:48 |
Shenley Striders |
94 |
91 |
7 |
465 |
Simon Gurney |
M50 |
32:13 |
Shenley Striders |
101 |
98 |
49 |
18 |
Andy Sealey |
MS |
32:29 |
Shenley Striders |
168 |
19 |
6 |
21 |
Katie-Niamh Crawford |
FS |
35:08 |
Shenley Striders |
189 |
164 |
15 |
511 |
David Kingstone |
M50 |
35:56 |
Shenley Striders |
261 |
213 |
27 |
122 |
Nik Edwards |
M45 |
39:10 |
Shenley Striders |
20 |
20 |
4 |
365 |
Chris Wood |
M40 |
28:50 |
Silson AC |
78 |
78 |
5 |
419 |
Andy Pacey |
M50 |
31:16 |
Silson AC |
126 |
120 |
35 |
449 |
Jay Smith |
M40 |
33:22 |
Silson AC |
127 |
121 |
7 |
108 |
Richard Popiel |
M55 |
33:27 |
Silson AC |
135 |
9 |
1 |
414 |
Helen Heley |
F45 |
33:41 |
Silson AC |
150 |
13 |
2 |
544 |
Julie-Ann Hammond |
F45 |
34:15 |
Silson AC |
157 |
142 |
17 |
525 |
Greg Ball |
M45 |
34:48 |
Silson AC |
231 |
40 |
8 |
429 |
Jo Japp |
F35 |
37:50 |
Silson AC |
248 |
204 |
8 |
126 |
Andrew Hoare |
M60 |
38:22 |
Silson AC |
257 |
47 |
2 |
475 |
Sue Torrance |
F55 |
38:56 |
Silson AC |
263 |
214 |
12 |
141 |
David Jarrett |
M60 |
39:18 |
Silson AC |
293 |
59 |
13 |
390 |
Olivia Ferrie |
FS |
40:16 |
Silson AC |
330 |
73 |
6 |
458 |
Julie Long |
F50 |
42:27 |
Silson AC |
341 |
79 |
18 |
435 |
Nikki Mansell |
F40 |
43:08 |
Silson AC |
346 |
83 |
16 |
433 |
Cez Probert |
F35 |
43:17 |
Silson AC |
347 |
84 |
17 |
448 |
Nic Black |
F35 |
43:18 |
Silson AC |
351 |
87 |
16 |
352 |
Tracey Harris |
F45 |
43:43 |
Silson AC |
354 |
90 |
8 |
524 |
Justine Verwey |
F50 |
43:54 |
Silson AC |
409 |
132 |
22 |
253 |
Rebecca Salkeld |
F45 |
49:33 |
Silson AC |
415 |
136 |
23 |
476 |
Samantha Reynolds |
F45 |
50:03 |
Silson AC |
427 |
285 |
10 |
73 |
Tim Hulett |
M70 |
53:38 |
Silson AC |
428 |
143 |
30 |
514 |
Abby Hawkins |
FS |
53:43 |
Silson AC |
196 |
169 |
4 |
477 |
Kevin Naughton |
M60 |
36:11 |
Sphinx AC |
239 |
197 |
48 |
542 |
Imran Ali |
M40 |
37:57 |
Sphinx AC |
245 |
201 |
7 |
55 |
Mitch Timms |
M60 |
38:13 |
Sphinx AC |
314 |
247 |
17 |
467 |
Ian Ward |
M60 |
41:18 |
Sphinx AC |
358 |
267 |
86 |
488 |
Andrew Timothy |
MS |
44:05 |
Sphinx AC |
361 |
93 |
11 |
487 |
Karen Timothy |
F55 |
44:11 |
Sphinx AC |
424 |
284 |
2 |
121 |
Tom Marchi |
M75 |
51:10 |
Sphinx AC |
299 |
238 |
82 |
550 |
Luke-Aaron Watkins |
MS |
40:28 |
Stratford-upon-Avon |
177 |
158 |
42 |
116 |
Peter Ward |
M40 |
35:30 |
Team Balancise RC |
44 |
44 |
1 |
24 |
Andy Green |
M55 |
29:58 |
Team East Haddon |
58 |
58 |
4 |
29 |
Chris Bell |
M50 |
30:37 |
Team East Haddon |
82 |
82 |
21 |
531 |
Matthew Tyrrell |
M40 |
31:26 |
Team East Haddon |
91 |
89 |
25 |
139 |
Adam Wright |
M40 |
32:05 |
Team East Haddon |
106 |
103 |
10 |
573 |
Stuart Wheeldon |
M45 |
32:40 |
Team East Haddon |
131 |
125 |
57 |
34 |
Oliver Pearson |
MS |
33:31 |
Team East Haddon |
137 |
127 |
8 |
513 |
Robert White |
M55 |
33:42 |
Team East Haddon |
370 |
101 |
20 |
335 |
Sarah Ryder |
FS |
44:41 |
Team East Haddon |
12 |
12 |
10 |
101 |
William Shippin |
MS |
28:18 |
UKNetrunner.co.uk |
154 |
140 |
11 |
262 |
Alan Roberts |
M55 |
34:32 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
15 |
15 |
12 |
374 |
Simon Mayes |
MS |
28:37 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
54 |
54 |
33 |
405 |
Paul Huckle |
MS |
30:31 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
73 |
73 |
18 |
443 |
Benjamin Shirley |
M40 |
30:55 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
75 |
75 |
6 |
127 |
Julian Blackwell |
M45 |
31:08 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
77 |
77 |
7 |
378 |
Jon Kemp |
M45 |
31:14 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
92 |
3 |
1 |
66 |
Kelly Barnett |
FS |
32:11 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
100 |
97 |
8 |
105 |
Mark Bonham |
M50 |
32:28 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
111 |
107 |
52 |
26 |
Ian Jones |
MS |
32:52 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
115 |
5 |
2 |
469 |
Lisa-Marie Smith |
F35 |
32:56 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
166 |
148 |
39 |
275 |
Martin Newton |
M40 |
35:04 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
172 |
153 |
13 |
393 |
Mark Moriarty |
M50 |
35:18 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
207 |
31 |
8 |
377 |
Louise Kemp |
F40 |
36:38 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
214 |
181 |
19 |
401 |
Alan Griffiths |
M50 |
37:05 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
268 |
53 |
10 |
386 |
Emma Moore |
F35 |
39:31 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
272 |
219 |
30 |
362 |
Mike Ansell |
M45 |
39:32 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
295 |
60 |
12 |
403 |
Georgina Andrews |
F35 |
40:20 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
298 |
61 |
12 |
385 |
Natasha Wain |
F45 |
40:27 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
323 |
254 |
29 |
54 |
Shaun De Clancy |
M55 |
42:02 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
355 |
265 |
85 |
61 |
Dominic Coleman |
MS |
43:56 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
389 |
114 |
5 |
416 |
Valerie Anslow |
F60 |
46:59 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
390 |
115 |
6 |
79 |
Margaret Bond |
F60 |
47:01 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
392 |
117 |
11 |
406 |
Mandy Crabb |
F50 |
47:21 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
394 |
119 |
23 |
332 |
Katy Pengilley |
FS |
47:36 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
395 |
120 |
24 |
521 |
Katherine Wade |
FS |
47:38 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
398 |
122 |
14 |
32 |
Felicity Aries |
F55 |
48:00 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
401 |
125 |
3 |
154 |
Sally Hewitt |
F65 |
48:20 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
416 |
137 |
28 |
519 |
Emma Robinson |
FS |
50:20 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
423 |
140 |
25 |
153 |
Karen Lower |
F45 |
51:04 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
446 |
156 |
21 |
568 |
Theresa Clarke |
F55 |
66:24 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
21 |
21 |
14 |
409 |
James Stringer |
MS |
28:53 |
Wootton Road Runners |
33 |
33 |
19 |
301 |
David Lazenby |
MS |
29:32 |
Wootton Road Runners |
47 |
47 |
10 |
567 |
Tim Thurlow |
M40 |
30:03 |
Wootton Road Runners |
69 |
69 |
4 |
100 |
Richard Lack |
M45 |
30:49 |
Wootton Road Runners |
104 |
101 |
27 |
391 |
Michael Carrea |
M40 |
32:39 |
Wootton Road Runners |
121 |
116 |
6 |
482 |
Tony Baross |
M55 |
33:08 |
Wootton Road Runners |
133 |
7 |
3 |
570 |
Victoria Aycliff |
F35 |
33:38 |
Wootton Road Runners |
141 |
130 |
60 |
502 |
Craig Goodman |
MS |
33:56 |
Wootton Road Runners |
142 |
12 |
5 |
479 |
Louise Birkett-Swan |
F40 |
33:57 |
Wootton Road Runners |
164 |
146 |
13 |
551 |
Richard Moore |
M55 |
35:01 |
Wootton Road Runners |
182 |
22 |
7 |
120 |
Kairit FitzGerald |
F35 |
35:45 |
Wootton Road Runners |
199 |
29 |
6 |
293 |
Maree Jesson |
F45 |
36:23 |
Wootton Road Runners |
200 |
171 |
45 |
517 |
Simon Tootell |
M40 |
36:23 |
Wootton Road Runners |
211 |
179 |
22 |
483 |
Matthew Reed |
M45 |
36:46 |
Wootton Road Runners |
220 |
37 |
9 |
516 |
Robyn Thorman |
F40 |
37:22 |
Wootton Road Runners |
230 |
191 |
73 |
151 |
Ken Wong |
MS |
37:44 |
Wootton Road Runners |
233 |
193 |
75 |
452 |
Desmond Fitzgerald |
MS |
37:51 |
Wootton Road Runners |
266 |
52 |
12 |
456 |
Frances Hooper |
F40 |
39:29 |
Wootton Road Runners |
279 |
54 |
13 |
133 |
Tracey Ferris |
F40 |
39:46 |
Wootton Road Runners |
286 |
55 |
4 |
523 |
Janet Mitchell |
F55 |
40:03 |
Wootton Road Runners |
294 |
235 |
14 |
486 |
Michael Kendall |
M60 |
40:17 |
Wootton Road Runners |
296 |
236 |
25 |
559 |
Antonio Amato |
M55 |
40:21 |
Wootton Road Runners |
301 |
62 |
5 |
457 |
Carrie Carruthers |
F55 |
40:33 |
Wootton Road Runners |
311 |
244 |
15 |
152 |
Steve Smith |
M60 |
41:10 |
Wootton Road Runners |
318 |
251 |
35 |
155 |
Lee Coulson |
M45 |
41:44 |
Wootton Road Runners |
320 |
68 |
15 |
119 |
Kay Duffy |
F40 |
41:50 |
Wootton Road Runners |
328 |
256 |
55 |
459 |
David Osborne |
M40 |
42:21 |
Wootton Road Runners |
337 |
76 |
9 |
444 |
Gabrielle Deere |
F55 |
42:53 |
Wootton Road Runners |
342 |
80 |
15 |
540 |
Laura Loveridge |
FS |
43:10 |
Wootton Road Runners |
343 |
81 |
7 |
539 |
Deana Loveridge |
F50 |
43:10 |
Wootton Road Runners |
385 |
110 |
19 |
69 |
Kim Pusey |
F45 |
46:13 |
Wootton Road Runners |
419 |
280 |
2 |
102 |
Gerald Billis |
M80 |
50:48 |
Wootton Road Runners |
434 |
287 |
89 |
426 |
Adam Wilson |
MS |
54:36 |
Wootton Road Runners |
437 |
150 |
19 |
498 |
Sue O'Sullivan |
F55 |
56:14 |
Wootton Road Runners |
445 |
290 |
6 |
500 |
David Butler |
M65 |
64:54 |
Wootton Road Runners |
449 |
291 |
56 |
430 |
Carl Dillow |
M40 |
66:55 |
Wootton Road Runners |
165 |
147 |
38 |
466 |
Nathan Smith |
M40 |
35:03 |
Wreake Runners |
331 |
74 |
14 |
294 |
Helen Joyce |
F35 |
42:32 |
Yaxley Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|