EMGP Blisworth 5 - 17 May 2019 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
2 2 1 546 Mark Hill MS 26:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
3 3 2 526 Jay Fallaize MS 27:06 Higham Harriers
4 4 3 478 Alistair McDonnell MS 27:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 4 417 Paul Taylor MS 27:50 Kimberley & District Striders
7 7 5 461 Daniel Mould MS 27:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 6 82 Thomas Dell MS 27:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 7 508 Richard Pavey MS 28:08 Higham Harriers
10 10 8 78 Jack Chennell MS 28:13 Higham Harriers
11 11 9 471 Steve Tuttle MS 28:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 10 101 William Shippin MS 28:18 UKNetrunner.co.uk
14 14 11 434 David Ball MS 28:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 12 374 Simon Mayes MS 28:37 Wellingborough & District AC
19 19 13 445 James Griggs MS 28:47 Coventry Godiva Harriers
21 21 14 409 James Stringer MS 28:53 Wootton Road Runners
22 22 15 537 Simon Russell MS 29:06 Corby AC
24 24 16 84 Ali Herbert MS 29:12 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
26 26 17 484 Peter Mackrell MS 29:15 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
30 30 18 549 Daniel Cook MS 29:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
33 33 19 301 David Lazenby MS 29:32 Wootton Road Runners
34 34 20 266 Ed Holley MS 29:33
35 35 21 351 Adam Eales MS 29:36 Harborough AC
36 36 22 527 David Conway MS 29:38 Coventry Godiva Harriers
37 37 23 480 William Howells MS 29:42 Kettering Town Harriers
39 39 24 451 Lee Murphy MS 29:45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40 40 25 20 Lloyd Cross MS 29:48 Shenley Striders
42 42 26 441 John Bevan MS 29:51
43 43 27 440 Brad Allen MS 29:56 Hinckley Running Club
45 45 28 333 Luke Myers MS 29:59 Kettering Town Harriers
46 46 29 454 Lee Taylor MS 30:02 Daventry Road Runners
49 49 30 343 Sam Dear MS 30:03 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
51 51 31 125 Daniel Clarke MS 30:16 Daventry Road Runners
52 52 32 497 Mantas Vilimas MS 30:20 Higham Harriers
54 54 33 405 Paul Huckle MS 30:31 Wellingborough & District AC
57 57 34 147 Nicholas Stewart MS 30:36 Buckingham & Stowe RC
59 59 35 97 Dewi Halcrow MS 30:38 Daventry Road Runners
60 60 36 299 Sean Stanley MS 30:39 Corby AC
63 63 37 392 Kevin Tustain MS 30:44 Brackley and District RC
64 64 38 495 Will Eastman MS 30:46 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
65 65 39 302 Paul Lewis MS 30:47 Higham Harriers
66 66 40 538 Paul Mackay MS 30:48 Corby AC
68 68 41 583 Benjamin Harriman MS 30:49
71 71 42 313 Andrew Palombella MS 30:50
72 72 43 340 Dan Karaiskou MS 30:54
76 76 44 427 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
80 80 45 453 Joseph Shirley MS 31:19 Daventry Road Runners
81 81 46 81 Jeffrey Trybus MS 31:25 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
95 92 47 485 Adam King MS 32:19 Higham Harriers
97 94 48 90 Jack Pearson MS 32:22 Daventry Road Runners
101 98 49 18 Andy Sealey MS 32:29 Shenley Striders
102 99 50 574 Ryan Ward MS 32:37
103 100 51 557 James Williams MS 32:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
111 107 52 26 Ian Jones MS 32:52 Wellingborough & District AC
116 111 53 584 Aiden McGuirk MS 32:57
122 117 54 106 Chris Butler MS 33:11 Bearbrook Running Club
129 123 55 51 Tim Jakeman MS 33:29 Lonely Goat RC
130 124 56 536 Andrew Shaw MS 33:31 Northampton Road Runners
131 125 57 34 Oliver Pearson MS 33:31 Team East Haddon
139 128 58 40 Daniel Day MS 33:44 Daventry Road Runners
140 129 59 161 Chris Williams MS 33:53
141 130 60 502 Craig Goodman MS 33:56 Wootton Road Runners
145 133 61 580 Matt Goode MS 34:08 Daventry Road Runners
148 136 62 142 Chris Gardner MS 34:13 Daventry Road Runners
155 141 63 7 Todd Jeffery MS 34:33 Daventry Road Runners
163 145 64 268 Matthew Letts MS 34:59 Daventry Road Runners
171 152 65 271 Stephen Buck MS 35:17 Human Energy AC
179 159 66 499 Sean Gallagher MS 35:37 Kettering Town Harriers
181 160 67 330 Darren Ellsmore MS 35:44 Higham Harriers
187 163 68 131 Stuart Clarke MS 35:51 Daventry Road Runners
206 176 69 494 Neil Willis MS 36:36 Daventry Road Runners
216 182 70 512 Rob Corless MS 37:08 Northampton Road Runners
221 184 71 548 Bryan Ogilvie MS 37:24 Northampton Road Runners
229 190 72 322 Richard Woodward MS 37:42 Bedford Harriers AC
230 191 73 151 Ken Wong MS 37:44 Wootton Road Runners
232 192 74 532 Shaun Busby MS 37:50 Bedford Harriers AC
233 193 75 452 Desmond Fitzgerald MS 37:51 Wootton Road Runners
234 194 76 325 Mark Clements MS 37:52
241 198 77 515 Luke Reeves MS 38:00 Daventry Road Runners
253 207 78 421 James Lowe MS 38:44 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
255 209 79 357 Peter Fadden MS 38:52
271 218 80 450 Anthony Baker MS 39:32 Daventry Road Runners
287 232 81 283 Tom Nightingale MS 40:05
299 238 82 550 Luke-Aaron Watkins MS 40:28 Stratford-upon-Avon
319 252 83 535 Samuel Snell MS 41:47
326 255 84 428 Damien Jones MS 42:17 Northampton Road Runners
355 265 85 61 Dominic Coleman MS 43:56 Wellingborough & District AC
358 267 86 488 Andrew Timothy MS 44:05 Sphinx AC
376 271 87 581 Stephen Willetts MS 45:13 Human Energy AC
410 278 88 364 Richard Joy MS 49:35
434 287 89 426 Adam Wilson MS 54:36 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 281 Haydn Arnall M20 26:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 90 2 88 Adam Bebbington M20 32:13 Rugby & Northampton AC