EMGP Blisworth 5 - 17 May 2019 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
92 3 1 66 Kelly Barnett FS 32:11 Wellingborough & District AC
123 6 2 43 Louise Balloch FS 33:14 Daventry Road Runners
156 15 3 368 Stephanie MacLeod FS 34:45 Bedford Harriers AC
159 16 4 413 Emma Beevor FS 34:53 Higham Harriers
160 17 5 291 Natasha Martin FS 34:53 Kettering Town Harriers
168 19 6 21 Katie-Niamh Crawford FS 35:08 Shenley Striders
191 26 7 388 Bonita Robinson FS 36:02 Hermitage Harriers
212 33 8 432 Emma Carter FS 36:56 Human Energy AC
215 34 9 582 Sally Willetts FS 37:07 Human Energy AC
222 38 10 50 Rachel Temple-Fry FS 37:25 Daventry Road Runners
249 45 11 280 Fern Yull FS 38:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
265 51 12 353 Amy Galvin Elliott FS 39:24 Human Energy AC
293 59 13 390 Olivia Ferrie FS 40:16 Silson AC
324 70 14 472 Charlene Bennett FS 42:10 Desborough & Rothwell
342 80 15 540 Laura Loveridge FS 43:10 Wootton Road Runners
344 82 16 545 Helen Deacon FS 43:11
360 92 17 282 Kirstie MacDougall FS 44:08
365 96 18 331 Polly Knight FS 44:27
367 98 19 156 Stephanie Gardner FS 44:33
370 101 20 335 Sarah Ryder FS 44:41 Team East Haddon
379 107 21 31 Rachel Palmer FS 45:26 Northampton Road Runners
388 113 22 315 Helen Whiting FS 46:57
394 119 23 332 Katy Pengilley FS 47:36 Wellingborough & District AC
395 120 24 521 Katherine Wade FS 47:38 Wellingborough & District AC
397 121 25 311 Katie Fletcher FS 47:48
404 127 26 504 Karen Eke FS 48:53 Northampton Road Runners
405 128 27 339 Debi Fisher FS 49:12
416 137 28 519 Emma Robinson FS 50:20 Wellingborough & District AC
426 142 29 35 Rebecca Wheaver FS 51:57 Daventry Road Runners
428 143 30 514 Abby Hawkins FS 53:43 Silson AC
429 144 31 565 Brooke Vargyas FS 53:44
435 148 32 422 Jade Letts FS 55:30 Daventry Road Runners
440 152 33 400 Danielle Yarnold FS 60:32
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
83 1 1 342 Chloe Ridewood F20 31:27 Abingdon AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
108 4 1 300 Gemma Hoddle F35 32:41 Higham Harriers
115 5 2 469 Lisa-Marie Smith F35 32:56 Wellingborough & District AC
133 7 3 570 Victoria Aycliff F35 33:38 Wootton Road Runners
152 14 4 68 Charlotte Yarker F35 34:24 Northampton Road Runners
161 18 5 115 Lisa Jay F35 34:57 Bearbrook Running Club
180 21 6 77 Zoe Shepherd F35 35:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
182 22 7 120 Kairit FitzGerald F35 35:45 Wootton Road Runners
231 40 8 429 Jo Japp F35 37:50 Silson AC
243 44 9 423 Miriam Drewett F35 38:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
268 53 10 386 Emma Moore F35 39:31 Wellingborough & District AC
291 58 11 278 Rachel Moss F35 40:13
295 60 12 403 Georgina Andrews F35 40:20 Wellingborough & District AC
321 69 13 2 Denise Hackett F35 41:51 Daventry Road Runners
331 74 14 294 Helen Joyce F35 42:32 Yaxley Runners
339 78 15 309 Sarah Crawley F35 42:58
346 83 16 433 Cez Probert F35 43:17 Silson AC
347 84 17 448 Nic Black F35 43:18 Silson AC
368 99 18 256 Claire Lathall F35 44:36 Bedford Harriers AC
377 106 19 85 Ti Aigoro F35 45:14 Daventry Road Runners
438 151 20 372 Amy Badkin F35 56:40 Daventry Road Runners
441 153 21 399 Jess Fellowes F35 60:32
443 155 22 306 Melanie Joy F35 63:11
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
88 2 1 579 Amy Sarkies F40 31:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
134 8 2 533 Zoe Kemp F40 33:41 Human Energy AC
136 10 3 124 Helen Talbot F40 33:42 Nuneaton Harriers
138 11 4 510 Wendy Webber F40 33:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
142 12 5 479 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 33:57 Wootton Road Runners
186 24 6 328 Anna Fryer F40 35:50 Bearbrook Running Club
197 28 7 158 Claire Rulton F40 36:13 Bedford Harriers AC
207 31 8 377 Louise Kemp F40 36:38 Wellingborough & District AC
220 37 9 516 Robyn Thorman F40 37:22 Wootton Road Runners
226 39 10 489 Caroline Carroll F40 37:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
235 41 11 98 Deborah Martin F40 37:53 Bearbrook Running Club
266 52 12 456 Frances Hooper F40 39:29 Wootton Road Runners
279 54 13 133 Tracey Ferris F40 39:46 Wootton Road Runners
309 66 14 41 Nadine Gray F40 41:05 Daventry Road Runners
320 68 15 119 Kay Duffy F40 41:50 Wootton Road Runners
325 71 16 528 Karen Tincknell F40 42:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
335 75 17 387 Michelle Hollis F40 42:52
341 79 18 435 Nikki Mansell F40 43:08 Silson AC
349 85 19 323 Joanne Smythe F40 43:23
366 97 20 326 Kerry Batten F40 44:33
371 102 21 336 Lyndsay Jordan F40 44:41
372 103 22 12 Leah Hartwell F40 44:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
380 108 23 49 Chloe Plester F40 45:40 Brackley and District RC
393 118 24 402 Louisa Jackson F40 47:31
407 130 25 415 Jenny Lancaster F40 49:28
425 141 26 492 Kerry Bate F40 51:50 Desborough & Rothwell
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
135 9 1 414 Helen Heley F45 33:41 Silson AC
150 13 2 544 Julie-Ann Hammond F45 34:15 Silson AC
178 20 3 132 Louise Andrews F45 35:36 Kenilworth Runners
184 23 4 146 Elaine Fairbrother F45 35:46 Kettering Town Harriers
194 27 5 464 Elaine Sherwin F45 36:08 Leamington C & AC
199 29 6 293 Maree Jesson F45 36:23 Wootton Road Runners
202 30 7 258 Laura Marsh F45 36:27 Bedford Harriers AC
219 36 8 36 Annette Clarke F45 37:20 Daventry Road Runners
240 43 9 541 Nicola Crookes F45 37:58 Brackley and District RC
262 49 10 110 Lucy Rudge F45 39:14 Bearbrook Running Club
289 56 11 4 Mandy Moser F45 40:08 Daventry Road Runners
298 61 12 385 Natasha Wain F45 40:27 Wellingborough & District AC
305 65 13 111 Helen Walden F45 40:57
338 77 14 380 Claire Pollendine F45 42:56 Northampton Road Runners
350 86 15 412 Marie Wilford F45 43:26 Huncote Harriers
351 87 16 352 Tracey Harris F45 43:43 Silson AC
352 88 17 48 Anne-Marie Gordon F45 43:48 Brackley and District RC
363 95 18 319 Marisa Parker F45 44:17
385 110 19 69 Kim Pusey F45 46:13 Wootton Road Runners
391 116 20 556 Paula Soloman F45 47:15 Northampton Road Runners
406 129 21 558 Karen Shakespeare F45 49:19 Northampton Road Runners
409 132 22 253 Rebecca Salkeld F45 49:33 Silson AC
415 136 23 476 Samantha Reynolds F45 50:03 Silson AC
418 139 24 394 Helen Perkin F45 50:44 Human Energy AC
423 140 25 153 Karen Lower F45 51:04 Wellingborough & District AC
432 147 26 6 Elizabeth Hummel F45 54:20 Daventry Road Runners
447 157 27 408 Samantha Franklin F45 66:24
448 158 28 286 Elaine Massie F45 66:54
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
208 32 1 75 Alison Cobb F50 36:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 42 2 128 Yvonne Scarrott F50 37:54 Nene Valley Harriers
259 48 3 71 Helen Jones F50 39:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
290 57 4 96 Barbara Poncia F50 40:12 Kettering Town Harriers
304 64 5 42 Laura Sullivan F50 40:51 Daventry Road Runners
330 73 6 458 Julie Long F50 42:27 Silson AC
343 81 7 539 Deana Loveridge F50 43:10 Wootton Road Runners
354 90 8 524 Justine Verwey F50 43:54 Silson AC
386 111 9 136 Debra Tame F50 46:25 Northampton Road Runners
387 112 10 254 Julia Churcher-Upton F50 46:34 Bedford Harriers AC
392 117 11 406 Mandy Crabb F50 47:21 Wellingborough & District AC
400 124 12 345 Eva Kovacs F50 48:11 Bedford Harriers AC
402 126 13 578 Caroline Owers F50 48:47 Northampton Road Runners
431 146 14 425 Annette Hawkins F50 54:09 Human Energy AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
217 35 1 135 Kerry Munn F55 37:13 Kettering Town Harriers
257 47 2 475 Sue Torrance F55 38:56 Silson AC
264 50 3 436 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 39:23
286 55 4 523 Janet Mitchell F55 40:03 Wootton Road Runners
301 62 5 457 Carrie Carruthers F55 40:33 Wootton Road Runners
303 63 6 530 Dawn McCafferty F55 40:41
310 67 7 137 Clair Stewart F55 41:08
327 72 8 371 Lesley Gaunt F55 42:19
337 76 9 444 Gabrielle Deere F55 42:53 Wootton Road Runners
353 89 10 28 Anne Robertson F55 43:49 Desford Striders
361 93 11 487 Karen Timothy F55 44:11 Sphinx AC
362 94 12 442 Deborah Tremayne F55 44:15 Daventry Road Runners
375 105 13 103 Jackie King F55 45:10 Kettering Town Harriers
398 122 14 32 Felicity Aries F55 48:00 Wellingborough & District AC
399 123 15 273 Anne Counter F55 48:08 Daventry Road Runners
408 131 16 576 Hazel Church F55 49:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
411 133 17 359 Sara Gale F55 49:48
417 138 18 290 Carole Whatton F55 50:42 Northampton Road Runners
437 150 19 498 Sue O'Sullivan F55 56:14 Wootton Road Runners
442 154 20 308 Carolanne Gibson F55 63:11
446 156 21 568 Theresa Clarke F55 66:24 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
188 25 1 337 Diane Baldwin F60 35:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
252 46 2 366 Nora Haggart F60 38:39
357 91 3 312 Lin Farrow F60 44:00 Harborough AC
383 109 4 56 Jackie Popland F60 46:07 Bedford Harriers AC
389 114 5 416 Valerie Anslow F60 46:59 Wellingborough & District AC
390 115 6 79 Margaret Bond F60 47:01 Wellingborough & District AC
413 134 7 560 Karen Bugaj F60 49:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
430 145 8 547 Ginette Pilkington F60 54:09 Human Energy AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
369 100 1 446 Fi-Han Bromilow F65 44:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
373 104 2 347 Sheila Humphries F65 44:57 Bedford Harriers AC
401 125 3 154 Sally Hewitt F65 48:20 Wellingborough & District AC
436 149 4 338 Valerie Cross F65 55:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
414 135 1 14 Pauline Dable F70 50:02 Kenilworth Runners